Ergebnisse Wiesenlauf 2007

WettbewerbAltersklasseNameVereinsnameLaufstreckeLanglaufzeitPlatzierung AK

Platzierung
Wettbewerb

5 km - Männer
 
M 5000 M35 Holger Brunkhorst Ahrenswohlde  5000m 017:43,01 1 1
M 5000 M50 Bernhard Jünemann LT Güntersen  5000m 018:00,00 1 2
M 5000 M45 Frank Nischler FC Bremerhaven  5000m 018:20,01 1 3
M 5000 M35 Detlef Bredehöft TuS Zeven e.V./LAV  5000m 018:40,01 2 4
M 5000 M40 Michael Wittkuhn TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV  5000m 018:45,01 1 5
M 5000 M30 Christian Cordes TuS Bothel e.V.  5000m 019:18,00 1 6
M 5000 M40 Rainer Dohrmann TuS Zeven e.V./LAV  5000m 019:49,00 2 7
M 5000 M45 Thomas Schelski SV Taaken  5000m 019:57,00 2 8
M 5000 M13/12 Haakon Tabel TuS Heeslingen e.V./LAV  5000m 020:20,00 1 9
M 5000 M40 Eckardt Borutta TuS Zeven e.V./LAV  5000m 021:00,00 3 10
M 5000 M45 Theo Maxin TuS Zeven e.V./LAV  5000m 021:00,00 3 10
M 5000 M50 Peter Lieser MTV Rethmar  5000m 021:33,00 2 11
M 5000 W35 Oliver Cramm SV Lauenbrück  5000m 021:52,00 1 12
M 5000 M30 Oliver Stahnke TuS1 Nartum e.V.  5000m 022:19,01 2 13
M 5000 M35 Bernd Löhn TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV  5000m 022:30,00 3 14
M 5000 M45 Reinhard Meinke TuS Zeven e.V./LAV  5000m 022:43,00 4 15
M 5000 M65 Gerhard Müller LAV Zeven  5000m 023:20,01 1 16
M 5000 M50 Hans-Wilhelm Wilkens MTV Wohnste von 1913 e.V.  5000m 023:45,01 3 17
M 5000 M35 Thorsten Jacobs BW Westeresch  5000m 024:32,00 4 18
M 5000 M13/12 Niels Michaelis TuS Zeven e.V./LAV  5000m 024:32,01 2 19
M 5000 M40 Ron Vermeer TuS Zeven e.V./LAV  5000m 024:43,00 4 20
M 5000 M50 Siegfried Rebbin TuS Nartum e.V.  5000m 024:45,00 4 21
M 5000 M65 Klaus Kück STTV Berne  5000m 025:25,00 2 22
M 5000 M13/12 Chris Meyer TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV  5000m 026:14,00 3 23
M 5000 M65 Leo Untrieser MTSV Selsingen e.V./LAV  5000m 027:36,00 3 24
5 km - Frauen
 
W 5000 W30 Wibke Koppe TuS Bothel e.V.  5000m 022:34,01 1 1
W 5000 W40 Birgit Bredehöft TuS Zeven e.V./LAV  5000m 023:25,00 1 2
W 5000 W15/14 Ann-Kathrin Müller TuS Nartum e.V.  5000m 024:45,01 1 3
W 5000 W 9/8 Fabyenne Renk MTV Wohnste von 1913 e.V.  5000m 025:01,01 1 4
W 5000 W11/10 Theresa Renk MTV Wohnste von 1913 e.V.  5000m 025:04,01 1 5
W 5000 W35 Elena Zarezke LT Güntersen  5000m 026:02,00 2 6
W 5000 W35 Andrea Löhn TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV  5000m 026:58,00 3 7
W 5000 W40 Ulrike Benz TuS Heeslingen e.V./LAV  5000m 029:14,01 2 8
10 km - Männer
 
M10000 M35 Frank Themsen LG Bremen Nord 10000m 034:20,02 1 1
M10000 M35 Thomas Silies TuS Heeslingen e.V./LAV 10000m 036:29,00 2 2
M10000 M30 Carsten Glinsmann SV Hepstedt-Breddorf 10000m 037:54,00 1 3
M10000 M40 Hans-Peter Detjen MTV Wohnste von 1913 e.V. 10000m 038:07,00 1 4
M10000 M40 Eckhard Haufler VfL Sittensen von 1904 e.V./LAV 10000m 038:24,00 2 5
M10000 M40 Fied Niemann LAV Zeven 10000m 039:05,00 3 6
M10000 M50 Bernd Schulz LAV Zeven 10000m 039:26,00 1 7
M10000 M30 Sven Wajemann Rotenburg 10000m 039:33,00 2 8
M10000 M40 Lars Rosebrock TuS Nartum e.V. 10000m 040:23,00 4 9
M10000 M40 Axel Röhrs Westertimke 10000m 042:27,00 5 10
M10000 M35 Ralf Heins LAV Zeven 10000m 043:09,00 3 11
M10000 M40 Stefan Brandhorst LAV Zeven 10000m 043:25,00 6 12
M10000 M40 Dieter Schröder MTV Ostereistedt 10000m 043:42,00 7 13
M10000 M35 Frank Brinkmann - ohne - 10000m 044:06,00 4 14
M10000 M40 Olaf Michaelis TuS Zeven e.V./LAV 10000m 044:20,00 8 15
M10000 M40 Hans-Jürgen Erdtmann SV Eintracht-Hepstedt/Breddorf e.V. 10000m 044:41,00 9 16
M10000 M50 Rainer Liburg TuS Zeven e.V./LAV 10000m 044:50,00 2 17
M10000 M50 Jürgen Klinkhardt TuS Bothel e.V. 10000m 045:11,00 3 18
M10000 M65 Fredi Schack TSV Ottersberg 10000m 046:44,00 1 19
M10000 M40 Joachim Schröder MTV Ostereistedt 10000m 047:06,00 10 20
M10000 M45 Manfred Pils GW Helvesiek 10000m 047:15,00 1 21
M10000 M65 Klaus de Vries -ohne - 10000m 047:45,00 2 22
M10000 M35 Andreas Stahnke TuS Nartum e.V. 10000m 049:06,00 5 23
M10000 M50 Klaus Krüger TuS Zeven e.V./LAV 10000m 049:39,00 4 24
M10000 M55 Nico Flores TuS Zeven e.V./LAV 10000m 050:13,01 1 25
M10000 M35 Marco Klaiber SV Eintracht-Hepstedt/Breddorf e.V. 10000m 051:08,00 6 26
M10000 M55 Johann Stobbe VSV Hedendorf 10000m 051:13,00 2 27
M10000 M35 Gunnar Kleine-Erfkamp - ohne - 10000m 051:30,00 7 28
M10000 M45 Jürgen Ebeling TuS Bothel e.V. 10000m 051:44,00 2 29
M10000 M30 Artur Letza TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 10000m 058:37,00 3 30
10 km - Frauen
 
W10000 W35 Angela Zöhner TuS Elsdorf e.V./LAV 10000m 051:53,00 1 1
W10000 W35 Ulrike Eckhof TuS Elsdorf e.V./LAV 10000m 054:06,00 2 2
W10000 W35 Martina Holsten LAV Zeven 10000m 055:18,01 3 3
W10000 W45 Sigrid Fuchs LAV Zeven 10000m 056:03,01 1 4
W10000 W45 Britta Lahde LAV Zeven 10000m 057:48,00 2 5
W10000 W15/14 Mandy Wajemann Rotenburg 10000m 058:21,00 1 6