Ergebnisse Wiesenlauf 2009

WettbewerbAKNameVereinStreckeZeitPlatz
AK
Platz
Einlauf
5 km - Männer
M 5000 M15/14 Niklas Steffens TV Scheeßel 5 km 019:22,00 1 1
M 5000 M60 Detlef Wickmann LAV Zeven 5 km 019:59,00 1 2
M 5000 M11/10 Alexander Heins LAV Zeven 5 km 020:58,00 1 3
M 5000 M40 Ralf Heins LAV Zeven 5 km 021:00,00 1 4
M 5000 M13/12 Quintus Meyer LAV Zeven 5 km 021:21,00 1 5
M 5000 M45 Thomas Schelske SV Taaken 5 km 021:36,00 1 6
M 5000 M11/10 Dominic Stam TSV Bremervörde 5 km 021:43,00 2 7
M 5000 M50 Holger Allkämper - ohne - 5 km 022:39,00 1 8
M 5000 M50 Reinhard David TuS Waffensen 5 km 022:56,00 2 9
M 5000 M15/14 Sebastian Preine LG Fallingbostel 5 km 023:26,00 2 10
M 5000 M40 Martin Schwarz-Lübben Rotenburg 5 km 023:45,00 2 11
M 5000 M11/10 Marvin Hetmann Nordwind Runners 5 km 024:01,00 3 12
M 5000 M55 Peter Lieser MTV Rethmar 5 km 024:25,00 1 13
M 5000 M17/16 Michael Kaiser TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 025:42,00 1 14
M 5000 M15/14 Chris Meyer TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 025:46,00 3 15
M 5000 M65 Gerhard Müller LAV Zeven 5 km 026:47,00 1 16
M 5000 M 9/8 Gregory Houston TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 027:04,00 1 17
M 5000 M50 Jürgen Böttcher Blau Weiss 96 Schenefeld 5 km 027:08,00 3 18
M 5000 M30 Artur Letza TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 027:24,00 1 19
M 5000 M 9/8 Noah-Luuc Stam TSV Bremervörde 5 km 028:07,00 2 20
M 5000 M40 Ronnie Stam TSV Bremervörde 5 km 028:08,00 3 21
M 5000 M13/12 Moritz Lübben Rotenburg 5 km 029:00,00 2 22
M 5000 M11/10 Janik Dohrmann LAV Zeven 5 km 029:05,00 4 23
M 5000 M45 Tobbi Kjartansson - ohne - 5 km 031:40,00 2 24
5 km - Frauen
W 5000 W15/14 Meike Hetmann Nordwind Runners 5 km 021:55,00 1 1
W 5000 W15/14 Denise Stam TSV Bremervörde 5 km 022:00,00 2 2
W 5000 WHK Katja Wickmann - ohne - 5 km 024:54,00 1 3
W 5000 W13/12 Mareike Wehe VfL Sittensen von 1904 e.V./LAV 5 km 026:44,00 1 4
W 5000 W13/12 Caroline Eckhoff - ohne - 5 km 027:18,00 2 5
W 5000 W11/10 Anne-Rose Eckhoff - ohne - 5 km 029:13,00 1 6
W 5000 WHK Elisabeth Kjartansson - ohne - 5 km 030:15,00 2 7
W 5000 W13/12 Viktoria Meyer VfL Horneburg 5 km 035:07,00 3 8
W 5000 W45 Frauke Eckhoff - ohne - 5 km 038:19,00 1 9
10 km - Männer
M10000 M40 Holger Brunkhorst TSR Ahrenswohlde 10 km 037:43,00 1 1
M10000 M40 Jörg Fritsche LG Rosengarten 10 km 038:31,00 2 2
M10000 MHK Jan Oppermann Hamburg 10 km 039:40,00 1 3
M10000 M45 Meik Hetmann Nordwind Runners 10 km 039:56,00 1 4
M10000 M45 Dr. Christian Hartung Norderstedt 10 km 041:37,00 2 5
M10000 M30 Oliver Blau Bremen 10 km 041:58,00 1 6
M10000 M40 Eckhard Haufler VfL Sittensen von 1904 e.V./LAV 10 km 042:40,00 3 7
M10000 M45 Gerrit Peine Marathon Club Walsrode 10 km 043:13,00 3 8
M10000 M30 Daniel Dölling - ohne - 10 km 043:18,00 2 9
M10000 M40 Detlef Bredehöft LAV Zeven 10 km 043:22,00 4 10
M10000 M60 Manfred Keitsch LG Kreis Stade 10 km 043:34,00 1 11
M10000 M55 Dieter Kahrs TV Sottrum 10 km 043:59,00 1 12
M10000 M60 John Steegs VSV Hesedorf 10 km 044:57,00 2 13
M10000 M45 Thomas Hornstein SV Eintracht-Hepstedt / Breddorf e.V. 10 km 046:06,00 4 14
M10000 M45 Ralf Mahl - ohne - 10 km 046:08,00 5 15
M10000 MHK Jonas Taege TSV Timke. 10 km 047:20,00 2 16
M10000 M40 Bernd Löhn TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 10 km 050:14,00 5 17
M10000 M35 Gunnar Kleine-Erfkamp - ohne - 10 km 050:23,00 1 18
M10000 M50 Klaus Kröger TuS Zeven e.V./LAV 10 km 050:27,00 1 19
M10000 M40 Cord Meyer VfL Horneburg 10 km 050:29,00 6 20
M10000 M55 Hans-Wilhelm Wilkens MTV Wohnste von 1913 e.V. 10 km 050:36,00 2 21
M10000 M40 Thorsten Milenz Kleine Haie 10 km 052:15,00 7 22
M10000 M55 Herbert Küsel TuS Ahausen 10 km 054:07,00 3 23
M10000 M55 Hans-Jürgen Büse HSG Schwanewede 10 km 056:20,00 4 24
M10000 M45 Peter Meyer Lauftreff Harsefeld 10 km 056:27,00 6 25
M10000 M50 Heinz Kück TSV Bremervörde 10 km 058:03,00 2 26
M10000 M35 Sven Wajemann Marathon Club Walsrode 10 km 063:51,00 2 27
M10000 M45 Rolf Gloistein Kleine Haie 10 km 066:41,00 7 28
10 km - Frauen
W10000 W30 Gritt Rodenhauser - ohne - 10 km 053:34,00 1 1
W10000 W35 Anke Holthaus TuS Hemslingen-Söhlingen e.V. 10 km 055:42,00 1 2
W10000 W40 Cordula Brodersen VfL Sittensen von 1904 e.V./LAV 10 km 060:53,00 1 3
W10000 W35 Elke Wenner-Harms VfL Sittensen von 1904 e.V./LAV 10 km 060:55,00 2 4
W10000 W40 Heidi Schmidt Sittensen 10 km 061:37,00 2 5
W10000 W35 Andrea Rux Kleine Haie 10 km 062:16,00 3 6
W10000 W45 Bettina Gloistein Kleine Haie 10 km 063:40,00 1 7
W10000 W17/16 Mandy Wajemann Marathon Club Walsrode 10 km 063:51,00 1 8