Ergebnisse Wiesenlauf 2010

Wett-
bewerb
AKJahrgangNameVerein/OrtStreckeZeitPlatz
AK
Platz
Wettb.
5 km - Männer
M 5000 M40 1966 Andreas Müller LAV Zeven 5 km 00:18:16 1 1
M 5000 M35 1974 Matthias Lang TuS Hermannsburg 5 km 00:18:28 1 2
M 5000 M16 1994 Niklas Steffen TV Scheeßel 5 km 00:19:15 1 3
M 5000 M30 1977 Benjamin Becker SSV Hagen 5 km 00:20:34 1 4
M 5000 M13 1997 Quintus Meyer TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 00:21:11 1 5
M 5000 M10 2000 Tetjus Pape LAV Zeven 5 km 00:21:15 1 6
M 5000 M45 1962 Frank Nischler TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 00:21:15 1 6
M 5000 M10 2000 Keno Frenz Team Ronolulu Rotenburg 5 km 00:22:01 2 7
M 5000 M40 1967 Thomas Lange Post SV Uelzen 5 km 00:22:09 2 8
M 5000 M45 1962 Thomas Schelske SV Taaken 5 km 00:22:18 2 9
M 5000 M10 2000 Gregory Houston TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 00:23:06 3 10
M 5000 M 8 2002 Kjon Frenz Team Ronolulu Rotenburg 5 km 00:23:11 1 11
M 5000 M35 1972 Thorsten Rathje TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 00:23:25 2 12
M 5000 M16 1994 Christopher Schnackenberg TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 00:23:37 2 13
M 5000 M45 1962 Jens-Peter Frenz Team Ronolulu Rotenburg 5 km 00:23:43 3 14
M 5000 M35 1971 Torsten Meyer TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 00:23:46 3 15
M 5000 M 8 2002 Niklas Detjen MTV Wohnste von 1913 e.V. 5 km 00:24:59 2 16
M 5000 M45 1965 Hans-Peter Detjen MTV Wohnste von 1913 e.V. 5 km 00:24:59 4 16
M 5000 M35 1974 Thomas Behrens Sittensen 5 km 00:25:08 4 17
M 5000 M35 1972 Volker Burfeind TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 00:26:27 5 18
M 5000 M40 1967 Thomas Schnackenberg TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 00:26:44 3 19
M 5000 M55 1954 Dieter Fels Cafe Kunstwerk Hechthausen 5 km 00:28:25 1 20
M 5000 M35 1972 Johann Pils TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 00:29:22 6 21
M 5000 M45 1965 Andreas Bekaan TSV Groß Meckelsen 5 km 00:30:27 5 22
5 km - Frauen
W 5000 W17 1993 Hannah Henrich TSV Bremervörde 5 km 00:20:55 1 1
W 5000 W50 1959 Bettina Engel MTV Amelinghausen 5 km 00:21:06 1 2
W 5000 W12 1998 Kyra Frenz Team Ronolulu Rotenburg 5 km 00:22:57 1 3
W 5000 W30 1976 Ines Meyer TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 00:23:17 1 4
W 5000 W45 1961 Angela Boczek Team Ronolulu Rotenburg 5 km 00:24:12 1 5
W 5000 W17 1993 Henrietta Wegener TV Löhne-Bahnhof 5 km 00:27:32 2 6
W 5000 W12 1998 Anne-Rose Eckhoff TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 00:27:45 2 7
W 5000 W13 1997 Caroline Eckhoff TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 00:27:45 1 7
W 5000 WHK 1990 Susanne Mahl Buxtehude 5 km 00:30:05 1 8
10 km - Männer
M10000 M40 1969 Holger Brunkhorst TSR Ahrenswolde 10 km 00:38:12 1 1
M10000 M45 1964 Jörg Fritsche Rosengarten 10 km 00:38:49 1 2
M10000 M40 1967 Carsten Ahlfeld TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 10 km 00:39:55 2 3
M10000 M45 1965 Thoma Lokajczyk TV Scheeßel 10 km 00:42:39 2 4
M10000 M45 1961 Uwe Dauter SV Hepstedt-Breddorf 10 km 00:44:38 3 5
M10000 M45 1962 Ralf Mahl Buxtehude 10 km 00:44:47 4 6
M10000 M35 1975 André Laube TG Viktoria Augsburg 10 km 00:44:51 1 7
M10000 M40 1966 Arne Meyer TV Scheeßel 10 km 00:47:49 3 8
M10000 M50 1957 Holger Allkämper Bremen 10 km 00:49:26 1 9
M10000 M55 1953 Hans-Wilhelm Wilkens TV Scheeßel 10 km 00:50:31 1 10
M10000 M60 1950 Peter Rohde SV Fortuna Rotenburg 10 km 00:50:32 1 11
M10000 M35 1971 Michael Imhoff MTV Jeddingen 10 km 00:50:58 2 12
M10000 M40 1967 Jörg Rathjen TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 10 km 00:51:24 4 13
M10000 M55 1954 Jens Köhr Barsbütteler Sportverein 10 km 00:53:18 2 14
M10000 M45 1961 Hans-Peter Henning SV Hepstedt-Breddorf 10 km 00:55:17 5 15
M10000 M14 1996 Joshua Henning SV Hepstedt-Breddorf 10 km 00:55:17 1 15
M10000 M55 1953 Herbert Küsel TUS Ahausen 10 km 00:57:41 3 16
M10000 M35 1971 Thomas Hellmold - ohne Verein - 10 km 00:58:30 3 17
M10000 M70 1939 Werner Kordes SV Bliedersdorf 10 km 01:02:29 1 18
M10000 M35 1974 Sven Wajemann Marathon Club Walsrode 10 km 01:08:16 4 19
M10000 M65 1945 Heinz-Klaus Gerken TC Stade 10 km 01:17:30 1 20
10 km - Frauen
W10000 W40 1970 Martina Boe-Lange Post SV Uelzen 10 km 00:38:28 1 1
W10000 W40 1968 Tina Masuch TV Scheeßel 10 km 00:44:38 2 2
W10000 W50 1960 Gabriele Laudan TSV Worpswede 10 km 00:49:13 1 3
W10000 W30 1978 Grit Radenhauser - ohne Verein - 10 km 00:54:52 1 4
W10000 W40 1970 Elke Wenner-Harms VfL Sittensen von 1904 10 km 00:58:05 3 5
W10000 W18 1992 Mandy Wajemann Marathon Club Walsrode 10 km 01:05:48 1 6