Ergebnisse Wiesenlauf 2011

WettbewerbAKJahrgangNameVerein/OrtStreckeZeitPlatz AK Platz
5 km - Männer
M 5000 MHK 1987 Marcel Quäschning - keine Vereinsangaben - 5 km 0:18:19 1 1
M 5000 M17 1994 Niklas Steffens TV Scheeßel 5 km 0:18:19 1 1
M 5000 M40 1969 Holger Brunkhorst TSR Ahrenswohlde 5 km 0:18:28 1 2
M 5000 M14 1997 Quintus Meyer TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:20:57 1 3
M 5000 M55 1952 Karl-Heinz Poludniok TV Scheeßel 5 km 0:21:30 1 4
M 5000 MHK 1984 Dennis-André Meyer - keine Vereinsangaben - 5 km 0:21:31 2 5
M 5000 M14 1997 Jonas Rathje TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:21:51 2 6
M 5000 M40 1971 Martin Ruthe TV Scheeßel 5 km 0:22:12 2 7
M 5000 M55 1954 Uwe Engel Wendisch Evern 5 km 0:22:21 2 8
M 5000 M11 2000 Gregory Houston TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:22:32 1 9
M 5000 M19 1992 René Golm TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:22:40 1 10
M 5000 M35 1972 Torsten Rathje TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:23:01 1 11
M 5000 M15 1996 Tobias Dretsen - keine Vereinsangaben - 5 km 0:23:51 1 12
M 5000 M40 1968 Bernd Löhn TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:24:27 3 13
M 5000 M45 1963 Heiko Detjen - keine Vereinsangaben - 5 km 0:24:27 1 13
M 5000 M40 1968 Torsten Meyer TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:25:56 4 14
M 5000 M55 1954 Dieter Fels osteland 5 km 0:26:38 3 15
M 5000 M30 1978 Christian Rathjen TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:26:43 1 16
M 5000 MHK 1983 Carsten Bahlburg TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:27:02 3 17
M 5000 M35 1972 Volker Burfeind TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:27:13 2 18
M 5000 M65 1942 Gerhard Müller LAV Zeven 5 km 0:27:43 1 19
M 5000 M14 1997 Henry Sperling Lünen (ohne Vereinsangaben) 5 km 0:28:03 3 20
M 5000 M30 1981 Michael Rahn Bremen (ohne Vereinsangaben) 5 km 0:29:29 2 21
M 5000 M40 1969 Jürgen Löhn TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:32:00 5 22
10 km - Männer
M10000 M40 1969 Olaf Hadler Kalbe (ohne Vereinsangaben) 10 km 0:36:40 1 1
M10000 M40 1970 Marco Miltzlaff BSG Deutscher Ring 10 km 0:37:28 2 2
M10000 M40 1967 Carsten Ahlfeld TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 10 km 0:37:31 3 3
M10000 M45 1964 Roland Freidrichsen SV Fortuna Rotenburg 10 km

0:40:09

1 4
M10000 M45 1962 Torsten Mauch Hamburg (ohne Vereinsangaben) 10 km 0:41:10 2 5
M10000 MHK 1984 Christopher Pett - keine Vereinsangaben - 10 km 0:41:25 1 6
M10000 MHK 1988 Henry Kost Dresdner SC 10 km 0:42:53 2 7
M10000 M40 1971 Nils Quadejacob Buxtehude (ohne Vereinsangaben) 10 km 0:43:00 4 8
M10000 M45 1962 Gerrit Preine Marathonclub Walsrode 10 km 0:43:20 3 9
M10000 M35 1974 Thomas Behrens TV Scheeßel 10 km 0:43:20 1 9
M10000 M35 1972 Wolf Groß Video Game Source 10 km 0:44:34 2 10
M10000 MHK 1986 Felix Schmeichel Casa Vitae 10 km 0:45:32 3 11
M10000 M55 1954 Rainer Liburg LAV Zeven 10 km 0:45:49 1 12
M10000 M45 1962 Heiko Prigge TV Scheeßel 10 km 0:46:42 4 13
M10000 M35 1974 Michael Tietjen - keine Vereinsangaben - 10 km 0:47:01 3 14
M10000 M45 1963 Thomas Klindworth MTV Wohnste von 1913 e.V. 10 km 0:48:02 5 15
M10000 M55 1953 Hans-Wilhelm Wilkens MTV Wohnste von 1913 e.V. 10 km 0:51:26 2 16
M10000 M40 1967 Jörg Rathjen TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 10 km 0:51:43 5 17
M10000 M55 1954 Hans-Hermann Bohling SV Eintracht-Hepstedt/Breddorf e.V. 10 km 0:54:17 3 18
M10000 M50 1961 Claus Schröder Verden (ohne Vereinsangaben) 10 km 0:54:18 1 19
M10000 M50 1961 Jan Stollberg TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 10 km 0:55:51 2 20
5 km - Frauen
W 5000 W13 1998 Annerose Eckhoff TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:24:52 1 1
W 5000 W40 1971 Anja Kappenhagen SV Eintracht-Hepstedt/Breddorf e.V. 5 km 0:26:39 1 2
W 5000 W10 2001 Janina Lindemann St. Jürgen (ohne Vereinsangaben) 5 km 0:26:42 1 3
W 5000 W30 1978 Nicole Miltzlaff BSG Deutscher Ring 5 km 0:28:12 1 4
W 5000 W16 1995 Lena Rathjen TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:28:25 1 5
W 5000 WHK 1987 Rebecka Bösch TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:29:30 1 6
W 5000 WHK 1986 Annika Kogge TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:30:45 2 7
W 5000 W30 1977 Andrea Löhn TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:31:13 2 8
W 5000 W40 1967 Sabine Meyer Neuenfelde (ohne Vereinsangaben) 5 km 0:31:19 2 9
W 5000 W 9 2002 Rike Löhn TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:32:00 1 10
W 5000 W14 1997 Jessy Borm

Lünen (ohne Vereinsangaben)

5 km 0:32:15 1 11
W 5000 WHK 1985 Carina Heins TuS Klein Meckelsen e.V./LAV 5 km 0:32:42 3 12
W 5000 W35 1974 Kerstin Wichern TSR Ahrenswohlde 5 km 0:34:24 1 13
10 km - Frauen
W10000 W40 1970 Marita Wahl Blankenfelde (Brandenburg) 10 km 0:47:34 3 1
W10000 W35 1972 Maja Wenzlawe - keine Vereinsangaben - 10 km 0:49:02 2 2
W10000 W50 1960 Gabriele Laudan TSV Worpswede 10 km 0:50:02 1 3